3 mei 2019

Zwemles indelingen

  Marieke   Léonie    
17:30 - 17:50BeginnersB
1.LeviTerlouw1.LioBoerefijn
2.AmadoravStaveren2.OliviaVreeke
3.JaxBlonk3.Haiderv/dHerik
4.TychoVreeke4.ThijmenNagel
5.LydiaBoer5.BramStruijk
6.Ceylon vZoest6.Marco 'tLam
7.ImranAbdi Abdulle7.Dirk Jan 'tLam
8.LeviBroekhuizen8.Marije Stout
9.ChrisOosterlaan9.LisaSpeksnijder
10.KikkiTwigt10.SelynaStap
17:50 - 18:10BeginnersBrug
1.JacoHogendoorn1.Djaylav/dHerik
2.HiddeBaas2.JitteBaas
3.Ciertv/dBroek3.BramHogendoorn
4.MaryamAch-houd4.NiekTimmerman
5.NaudRodenburg5.Juliav/dBroek
6.Marie-ClairedeGroot6.ZakariaAch-houd
7.Joël vOs7.Joyv/dBrink
8.RoosSchep8.HeidiBreukelom
9.MemphisVerstoep9.
10.10.
18:10 - 18:30BrugBeginners
1.Lisav/dZwan1.FinnPons
2.AnouarBelmouzhir2.Suzav/dVeldt
3.Tessav/dZwan3.SalomévHeukelom
4.YvonneGaliano-Mudde4.SuusHoogendoorn
5.MaudvBrummelen5.VictorVroegop
6.EmmaBeuckens6.EmmaNoorlander
7.Nikki Slegtenhorst7.Livanav/dOever
8.CelestedeWaardt8.EvienneVerduijn
9.Laurensv/dZwan9.BentevBurg
10.10.LucasdeLeeuw
11. 11.DieuwertjeSannes
18:30 - 18:50CBrug
1.LiekevBlitterswijk1.AriëlleVerburg
2.SyennaBoven2.EvadeWit
3.JalyssaAch-houd3.DexvBlitterswijk
4.DiëmdenBeste4.Gert JanVerduijn
5.ArmaanBarakzai5.MaroescaGroen
6.DavyVerburg6.RebeccaFransen
7.ScottBoele7.CharlotteFransen
8.TessSlingerland8.HiddeVeddink
9.JensSlingerland9.
10.10.
18:50 - 19:10BBrug
1.FennaHuisman1.IvarBaars
2.ElisabethFransen2.MohamedTamor
3.BastiaanvKekem3.LenthevHerk
4.NerijaDrost4.BartvVianen
5.Kyrav/dHaven5.Stasiu
6.LorenVermij6.LuukHoogendijk
7.TjeerdDroog7.RichardLukasse
8.EsmeeHofmeijer8.ArjanLukasse
9.JaiceyStam9.BrentPunt
10.MoiraNoordegraaf10.
19:10 - 19:30ABaan/ZVH
1.SvenStougi1.AmyBlonk B
2.DorindeSteenbergen2.BjornHuisman B
3.ShoaibTamor3.LodewijckKok B
4.ShanelIsmail4.AzmiAbdi Abdulle B
5.FabianvWijngaarden5.HannahvVianen B
6.HannaLukasse6.LarissaBonouvrie B
7.JonathanLukasse7.JolijnvHerk B
8.8.JeshuaCroonen 1
9.9.SidHeuvelman 1
10.10.YasmijnvLeeuwen 1
11.TristanBouthoorn 1
12.Quinty/ChloéMes 3.1
13.AyoubAch-houd 3
14.Hugo/OlavVroegop3.1