4 mei 2016

Zwemles indelingen

José/Martin  
17:30 - 17:50 Beginners  
  1. Djayla v/d Herik
  2. Rebecca/Charlotte Franssen
  3. Jitte Baas
  4. Bram Hogendoorn
  5. Mohamad Tamorn
  6. Niek Timmermann
  7. Juliette Hoogland
  8. Lisa v/d Zwan
  9. Tessa v/d Zwan
  10. Laurens v/d Zwan
  11. Julia v/d Broek
17:50 - 18:10 B  
  1. Joram Hoogendijk
  2. Ayron v/d Laan
  3. Pablo Markus
  4. Boas Markus
  5. Elias Franssen
  6. Esmee de Jong
  7. Pieter & Yme de Vries
  8. Willem-Jan Hogendoorn
  9. Daniel de Jong
  10. Tijmen Vonk Noordergraaf
  11. Maas Elzakker
  12. Stijn Timmerman
  13. Arthur Hoogland
  14. Stan v/d Velde
18:10 - 18:30 Beginners  
  1. Maryam
  2. Nikki Slegenthorst
  3. Finn Pons
  4. Zakaria Ach-houd
  5. Dominika Kedzierska
  6. Filip Kedzierski
  7. Jonathan Lukasse
  8. Richard Lukasse
  9. Hanna Lukasse
  10. Joy v/d Brink
  11. Heidi Breukelman
18:30 - 18:50 B  
  1. Daan v/d Wal
  2. Mariléna Casteleijn
  3. Yessin Ach-houd
  4. Adriaan/Marius van Vugt
  5. Thomas de Wit
  6. Levi van Genderen
  7. Matthias Markus
  8. Lieke van Blitterswijk
  9. Justin Suijker
  10. Jason Aantjes
  11. Anna Speksnijder
  12. Jonathan van Tilburg
  13. Hermine Hoogendijk
18:50 - 19:10 Beginners  
  1. Gert-Jan Verduijn
  2. Ivar Baars
  3. Ariëlle Verburg
  4. Maud van Brummelen
  5. Emma Breuckens
  6. Yousof Latif
  7. Meheria Latif
  8. Luuk Hoogendijk
  9. Anouar Belmouzhir
  10. Celeste de Waardt
19:10 - 19:30 Brug  
  1. Dorinde Steenbergen
  2. Fabian van Wijngaarden
  3. Noah Robijn
  4. Paulize t Lam
  5. Dirk Jan t Lam
  6. Marco t Lam
  7. Diego Dammers
  8. Tijmen Nagel
  9. Lex de Gier
  10.  
Léonie  
17:30 - 17:50 Brug  
  1. Haider v/d Herik
  2. Marije Stout
  3. Olivia Vreeke
  4. Bram Struyk
  5. Jaicey Stam
  6. Andrea Zwijnenburg
  7. Selyna Stap
  8. Jalyssa Ach-houd
  9. Shoaib Tamor
  10. Bastiaan van Kekem
  11. Tjeerd Droog
17:50 - 18:10 Brug  
  1. Fenna Huisman
  2. Lorén Vermij
  3. Kyra v/d Haven
  4. Sjoerd van Os
  5. Elize Mourik
  6. Esmée v/d Laan
  7. Esmee Hofmeijer
  8. Nikki Trouwborst
  9. Diëm den Beste
  10. Elizabeth Franssen
  11. Sven Stougie
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  
18:10 - 18:30 C & Baan  
  1. Adnan/AzmiAbdi Abdullah
  2. Bjorn Huisman
  3. Evelyn Rook
  4. Amine Ach-houd
  5. Nisrine Kerkri
  6. Jimmy Slegtenhorst
  7. Lilly de Jong
  8. Thijme Verburg
  9. Nick Pons
  10. Mehdi Sarfarazpoor
  11. Adna Isse Ali
  12. Tristan Sid
  13. Jolijn Yasmijn
18:30 - 18:50 Beginners  
  1. Eva de Wit
  2. Maroesca Bouwhuis
  3. Lenthe van Herk
  4. Finn Pons
  5. Dex van Blitterswijk
  6. Shanel Sunay Ismail
  7. Anouar Belmouzhir
  8. Yvonne Galiano
  9. Bart van Vianen
  10. Hidde Vennink
  11. Ian Evengroen
  12.  
  13.  
18:50 - 19:10 A  
  1. Celan van Buuren
  2. Davy Verburg
  3. Scott Boele
  4. Jens Slingerland
  5. Hanna van Herk
  6. Leonie Verduijn
  7. Klaas Jong
  8. Mathilde Jong
  9. Armaan Barakzai
  10. Lodewijck Kok
19:10 - 19:30 ZVH & Baan+  
  1. Marylin Suijker
  2. Salma Ach-houd
  3. Ayoub Ach-houd
  4. Quinty Mes
  5. Flo Heuvelman
  6. Kyra van Dijk
  7. Marja Leopold
  8.  
  9.  
  10.